Image du club

Menu

GRAULHET TT 1

Composition Graulhet TT 1

JoueurParticipationVDPoints
Mathieu MOREAU3901475
Giovan GUIMBERTEAU3811353
Gauthier MORALES61621321
Bruno BROUILLARD67111032
Enzo DA CUHHA318916
Benoit SOLOMIAC103911

Classement phase 1

PosÉquipeJVNDPoints
1TT FROUZINS 4761020
2GRAULHET TT 1760119
3CASTRES TTT 1732215
4CP FLEURANCE 1731314
5PPC FUXEEN 2731314
6TT CRAYSSAC 1731314
7CLLL COLOMIERS 171069
8EAUZE TT 270070

Classement phase 2

PosÉquipeJVNDPoints
1LABRUGUIERE FP 1761020
2GRAULHET TT 1760119
3TOULOUSE O A C 3750217
4TT FRONTON 2740315
5CP LECTOURE 1731314
6RIEUMES MSLTT 1720511
7FLEP LACABAREDE 171069
8CP FLEURANCE 170077
WP Facebook Auto Publish Powered By : XYZScripts.com